DM H-BÅD

2018

Endeligt resultat July 7, 2018

Løb 1 Løb

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Bådnavn Sejlnummer HelmName Crew Names Sejlads 1 Sejlads 2 Sejlads 3 Sejlads 4 Sejlads 5 Sejlads 6 Sejlads 7 Sejlads 8 Sejlads 9 Sejlads 10 Sejlads 11 Total Nett
1st Good Speed DEN597 Claus Høj Jensen (HSS) Frederik Dahl Hansen (HSS), Rasmus Jørgen Andersen (HSS) 1.0 17.0 3.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 (32.0 UFD) 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 71.0 39.0
2nd BoFinans Aarhus DEN586 Anders Bertelsen (ASK) Søren Lund (ASK), Torben W. Ni. (ASK), Valdemar Bæk (ASK) 4.0 (21.0) 11.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 67.0 46.0
3rd Lang Nok DEN470 Mads P. G. Korsgaard (KDY) Frederik Korsgaard (KDY), Svend Jørgensen (Hvidovre) (22.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 81.0 59.0
4th Marie DEN533 Morten Nielsen (RS) Claus Rossing (RS), N. H. Borch (RS) 3.0 22.0 6.0 (32.0 UFD) 2.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 103.0 71.0
5th FlammekasterEkspressen DEN619 Thomas Sennels (ÅSK) Thomas Hannibal (ÅSK), Mia Kavanagh (ÅSK), Emily Temple (ÅSK) 10.0 14.0 18.0 9.0 4.0 11.0 3.0 (32.0 BFD) 2.0 1.0 2.0 106.0 74.0
6th   SWE591 Peder Edman (MSSK) Jesper Axelsson (MSSK), Bent Pedersen (MSSK) 13.0 13.0 2.0 3.0 (17.0) 13.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 2.0 11.0 95.0 78.0
7th Viola DEN420 Ole Engblom (ØSF) Henrik Kjeldsen ((ØSF), Asger Garde (Sletten) 2.0 4.0 8.0 (32.0 DSQ) 9.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 16.0 13.0 118.0 86.0
8th Selected DEN535 Poul Jensen (Thisted) Per Hansen (Thisted), Lars Christiansen (Hadsund) 12.0 24.0 7.0 14.0 11.0 4.0 2.0 (32.0 BFD) 5.0 13.0 6.0 130.0 98.0
9th Jelling Musikfestival DEN613 Hans Ebler (SNV) Helge Søndegaard (SNV), Stefan Jensen (SNV) 18.0 3.0 10.0 (32.0 UFD) 7.0 15.0 10.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 133.0 101.0
10th JoCa DEN620 Morten Scheel Nielsen (ØSF) Henrik Toft (ØSF), Jesper Friis (Dragør) (23.0) 12.0 14.0 1.0 6.0 20.0 4.0 5.0 8.0 19.0 17.0 129.0 106.0
11th Fru Nelsen DEN595 Peter Gorrissen (SNV) Anders Broch-Mikkelsen (SNV) Steen Meldgård (SNV) 5.0 1.0 21.0 5.0 22.0 12.0 12.0 4.0 (27.0) 15.0 14.0 138.0 111.0
12th Skagerak DEN599 Søren Bernbem Hansen (KDY) Kristian Mathiesen (Aalborg), Niels Borregaard (Aalborg) 14.0 5.0 1.0 15.0 16.0 14.0 15.0 12.0 18.0 11.0 (19.0) 140.0 121.0
13th   GER1721 Thomas Kausen (BYC) Christiane Fuuk (RCO), Marvin Gallinger (BYC) 21.0 (23.0) 13.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 17.0 10.0 15.0 17.0 9.0 146.0 123.0
14th Helia DEN593 Finn Pedersen (Aask) Michael Dungård (Aask), Martin Arenfeld (Aask) (20.0) 15.0 9.0 20.0 19.0 5.0 6.0 11.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 148.0 128.0
15th www.den569.dk DEN569 Claus Hovgaard (SNV) Palle Koch (SNV), Nickolaj Sørensen (SNV) 6.0 19.0 12.0 6.0 12.0 16.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 23.0 4.0 3.0 165.0 133.0
16th Garbo SWE609 Bengt Ramne (GKSS) Martin Larsson (GKSS), Malte Larsson (GKSS) 17.0 25.0 22.0 7.0 13.0 7.0 11.0 (32.0 BFD) 12.0 9.0 10.0 165.0 133.0
17th Kookaburra GER1602 Gerhard Miethe v(SSCR) Christof Siemer (SSCR), Michael Bünten (SSCR) 16.0 18.0 (23.0) 13.0 23.0 18.0 20.0 18.0 14.0 8.0 18.0 189.0 166.0
18th Zacapa DEN591 Lars Kongsøre (TS) Finn Søgaard (TS), Jens Andersen (TS) 15.0 7.0 20.0 23.0 15.0 23.0 (32.0 DNS) 14.0 20.0 12.0 22.0 203.0 171.0
19th Tøsen DEN578 Peter Dan Petersen (Onsevig) Bjarne Christoffersen (Onsevig), Robert Sørensen (Onsevig) 8.0 16.0 24.0 11.0 (32.0 DNF) 32.0 DNS 16.0 8.0 21.0 22.0 20.0 210.0 178.0
20th Mercadora DEN570 Søren Wissing (BB) Karsten Svenningsen (MS), Rune Dorow (MS) 9.0 26.0 29.0 (32.0 UFD) 18.0 10.0 14.0 32.0 BFD 4.0 18.0 23.0 215.0 183.0
21st SCSound DEN585 John Schimdt (SNV) Jan Jacobsen (SNV), Nikolas Søndergaard (Frem) 25.0 20.0 15.0 19.0 24.0 17.0 13.0 15.0 13.0 24.0 (32.0 UFD) 217.0 185.0
22nd Dagmar H DEN617 Troels Lykke (Aarhus) Jens Peter Madsen (KDY), Jens Johansen (Lundeborg) 28.0 9.0 27.0 (32.0 UFD) 14.0 25.0 19.0 32.0 BFD 6.0 20.0 15.0 227.0 195.0
23rd www.sommerhusudlejning.dk DEN596 Mike Rasmussen (Struer) Anders Damsgaard (Autoft), Brian Trolsen (Aarhus) 7.0 11.0 19.0 12.0 25.0 (32.0 DNF) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 19.0 23.0 16.0 228.0 196.0
24th Hetoca DEN395 Carsten Olesen (ALB) Morten Andersen, (Aarhus), Klara Bundgaard (ALB), Ole Bundgaard (ALB) (32.0 OCS) 10.0 26.0 18.0 21.0 21.0 21.0 17.0 24.0 21.0 21.0 232.0 200.0
25th 1000Fryd DEN584 Claus Terkildsen (Silkeborg) Søren Tranberg (Silkeborg), Anders Terkildsen (Veddelev) 11.0 (27.0) 25.0 16.0 26.0 19.0 18.0 16.0 25.0 25.0 24.0 232.0 205.0
26th Hedone DEN610 Esper Lybæk-Hansen (Aarhus) Rudiger Buchholz (Aarhus), Hanna Becker (Aarhus) 19.0 (29.0) 16.0 17.0 20.0 24.0 22.0 20.0 22.0 26.0 26.0 241.0 212.0
27th Sømil DEN536 Niels Søndergård (EGÅ) Jimmi Frederiksen (SNV), Michael Broen (BB) 24.0 6.0 5.0 24.0 10.0 (32.0 DNS) 32.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 261.0 229.0
28th Rikke Rask DEN459 Jesper Jacobsen (ESA) Steen Jepsen (ESA), Jsper Gyllensteen (ESA) 26.0 28.0 17.0 22.0 27.0 22.0 23.0 19.0 26.0 (29.0) 25.0 264.0 235.0
29th Jetlag DEN616 Lauge Sletting (Sletten) Jens Glastrup (Espergærde), Johan Helmig (Espergærde) 29.0 8.0 30.0 25.0 28.0 26.0 24.0 21.0 29.0 28.0 (32.0 DNF) 280.0 248.0
30th Orion DEN330 Maria Markussen (SNKV) Lisa Bloksgaard Markussen (SNKV). Erling Markussen (SNKV) 27.0 (30.0) 28.0 21.0 29.0 27.0 25.0 22.0 28.0 27.0 27.0 291.0 261.0
31st Hyggen DEN542 Thor Christensen (Ulvsund) Nanna Christensen (SSV), Asta Christensen (SSV), Heidi Christensen (SU) 30.0 31.0 31.0 (32.0 DNF) 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 348.0 316.0


www.bogense-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com