Palby Fyn Cup 2019

24 - 26 maj - 2019

Foreløbige resultater kl. 9:13 May 30, 2019

Palby Fyn Cup 2019

Start: 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@11:15:00, Distance: 138
Start: 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@11:30:00, Distance: 138
Start: 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@11:45:00, Distance: 138
Start: 5, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@12:00:00, Distance: 138
Start: 6, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@12:15:00, Distance: 138
Start: 7, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@12:30:00, Distance: 138
Start: 8, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@12:45:00, Distance: 138
Start: 9, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@13:00:00, Distance: 138
Start: 10, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 24/5/19@13:15:00, Distance: 138
Delt nr. Bådtype Sejl nr. Bådnavn Skipper Sejlklub Mål Finish Elapsed Corrected Løb Grp Start Kategori Plc. Bemærkning
151 Ylva DEN 69 Den Røde Løber Leif Pehrson Bogense Sejlklub 578.6 25/5/19@08:41:33 20:41:33 1:1:18:28 16 5 5 DH (GPH) 1  
155 Ylva DEN35 Orkanen Bo Lindegaard Middelfart Sejlklub 578.6 25/5/19@08:47:19 20:47:19 1:1:24:14 16 5 5 DH (GPH) 2  
96 Scan-kap 99 DEN 78 Provence Christian Andersen Sejlkl. Snekken Vordingborg 605.0 25/5/19@09:28:32 21:58:32 1:1:34:44 10 3 3 DH (GPH) 3  
98 Scan-kap 99 DEN 147 Sort Sol Henrik Ilsvard Aabenraa sejl club 605.0 25/5/19@09:29:05 21:59:05 1:1:35:17 10 3 3 DH (GPH) 4  
277 Melges 32 DEN 205 Pelle P Jan Madsen Thurø Sejlklub 501.4 25/5/19@07:17:19 18:02:19 1:1:36:48 34 9 10 DH (GPH) 5  
95 Scan-kap 99 DEN 51 Hvidunderet Karsten Bo Svenningsen Middelfart Sejlklub 605.0 25/5/19@09:41:54 22:11:54 1:1:48:06 10 3 3 DH (GPH) 6  
212 Molich 10M DEN 48 Trines Tvangsarv Per Risvang Århus Sejlklub 550.8 25/5/19@08:42:33 20:12:33 1:1:53:25 23 6 7 DH (GPH) 7  
143 X-332 DEN-1444 Kraken Kasper Wedersøe HAS 581.6 25/5/19@09:24:49 21:24:49 1:1:54:50 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 8  
280 Elliott 35 SS DEN 35551 Palby Marine HANSEN Sailing Team KDY 473.2 25/5/19@06:32:31 17:17:31 1:1:56:51 34 9 10 DH (GPH) 9  
116 BB 10 M DEN 67 Kryss/Hancock Søren Koitzsch SSJ 598.2 25/5/19@09:52:54 22:07:54 1:1:59:44 12 4 4 DH (GPH) 10  
60 Albin Express DEN 115 Explorer Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub 651.8 25/5/19@11:26:30 1:0:11:30 1:2:00:04 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 11  
97 Scan-Kap 99 DEN 52 Spar Es Michael Hansen Grenaa 605.0 25/5/19@09:55:20 22:25:20 1:2:01:32 10 3 3 DH (GPH) 12  
269 X-41 GER 7350 Sydbank Torsten Bastiansen Flensborg Yacht Club 502.0 25/5/19@07:44:16 18:29:16 1:2:02:22 32 9 10 DH (GPH) 13  
160 X-99 DEN 517 Mille Kim Rasmussen Sejlklubben København 572.0 25/5/19@09:28:44 21:13:44 1:2:05:50 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 14  
176 X 99 DEN 520 Rosa-Lux Rasmus Lamberts Sønderborg Yacht Club 572.0 25/5/19@09:31:59 21:16:59 1:2:09:05 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 15  
139 Luffe 37 DEN 81 Eva Søren Pedersen Juelsminde Sejlklub 572.6 25/5/19@09:21:15 21:21:15 1:2:11:58 14 5 5 DH (GPH) 16  
255 IMX 40 GER 6155 Pax Klaus-Uwe Stryi RVE 529.0 25/5/19@08:46:20 19:46:20 1:2:17:20 30 8 9 DH (GPH) 17  
147 X-332 GER 6832 X-CELERATOR Michael Müller SVAOe 579.0 25/5/19@09:41:28 21:41:28 1:2:17:28 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 18  
136 Luffe 37 DEN 177 Sutten Michael Jorsal Sejlklubben Ebeltoft Vig 576.6 25/5/19@09:37:14 21:37:14 1:2:18:45 14 5 5 DH (GPH) 19  
273 Xp44 DEN 201 STONY VII Steen Toftebjerg KDY 497.2 25/5/19@07:51:56 18:36:56 1:2:21:04 33 9 10 DH (GPH) 20  
157 X-99 DEN 297 Experience Ulrik Meyer Nielsen Bogense Sejlklub 572.0 25/5/19@09:44:29 21:29:29 1:2:21:35 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 21  
195 Arcona340 DEN 8811 Aurora claus Dalbøge Egå Sejlklub 562.6 25/5/19@09:38:07 21:08:07 1:2:21:50 20 6 7 DH (GPH) 22  
278 Ker 37 DEN 1100 Visione 7 Per Weiskvist Nyborg sejlforening 497.6 25/5/19@07:54:42 18:39:42 1:2:22:55 34 9 10 DH (GPH) 23  
279 Landmark 43 DEN 36789 Esbern Snare Martin Meredin Kalundborg 482.2 25/5/19@07:20:10 18:05:10 1:2:23:48 34 9 10 DH (GPH) 24  
162 X-99 DEN 467 Maxx Thomas Nielsen Svendborg sunds sejlklub 572.0 25/5/19@09:48:53 21:33:53 1:2:25:59 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 25  
286 Grand Soleil 50 DEN 606 Bella Mente Søren Larsen Vejle Neptun 496.0 25/5/19@07:57:44 18:42:44 1:2:29:38 35 9 10 DH (GPH) 26  
39 Drabant 24 DEN140 Aviaja Thomas Gerlach Hadsund Sejlklub 688.8 25/5/19@13:21:21 1:2:06:21 1:2:29:49 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 27  
275 Frost 38 DEN 1 Frostboxen Jakob Frost Faaborg Sejlklub 505.8 25/5/19@08:20:32 19:05:32 1:2:29:54 34 9 10 DH (GPH) 28  
148 X-332 DEN 357 FrisbæX Jens Sørensen Århus Sejlklub 578.2 25/5/19@09:56:27 21:56:27 1:2:34:17 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 29  
262 Luffe 43 GER 4664 ADAMAS Jan Peters SVH-SSCH 518.2 25/5/19@08:40:12 19:40:12 1:2:36:02 31 8 9 DH (GPH) 30  
149 X-332 DEN 236 Bluenose Kim Henriksen Holbæk Sejlklub 575.8 25/5/19@09:52:43 21:52:43 1:2:36:05 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 31  
177 X-99 DEN 428 Exile Flemming R. Christensen Aabenraa Sejlclub 572.0 25/5/19@09:59:27 21:44:27 1:2:36:33 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 32  
236 X-35 DEN 67 FOXY LADY Jette Dalegaard Brejning Båd Klub 538.4 25/5/19@09:12:44 20:27:44 1:2:37:07 27 7 8 DH (GPH) 33  
287 X-50 Den 62 Onyx Ole Rasmussen Vallensbæk dtrand 485.8 25/5/19@07:41:52 18:26:52 1:2:37:14 35 9 10 DH (GPH) 34  
288 X-50 DEN 9750 Jørn NisseXOXO Jørn Nissen juelsminde 484.8 25/5/19@07:40:46 18:25:46 1:2:38:26 35 9 10 DH (GPH) 35  
168 X-99 DEN 573 Niller Jens Haldager Sejlklubben Sundet Kbh 572.0 25/5/19@10:01:24 21:46:24 1:2:38:30 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 36  
258 IMX 40 DEN 69 FLUX II Mads Lobert Sejlklubben København 520.8 25/5/19@08:49:38 19:49:38 1:2:39:30 30 8 9 DH (GPH) 37  
281 Oyster One-Off DEN 4321 Essex Girl Jan Olesen Gilleleje 472.2 25/5/19@07:14:17 17:59:17 1:2:40:55 34 9 10 DH (GPH) 38  
239 X-37 DEN 74 Toxic Jørn Juhl Sønderborg Yacht-Club 549.6 25/5/19@09:43:26 20:58:26 1:2:42:03 28 7 8 DH (GPH) 39  
220 Luffe 44 DEN 35 Trine Kim Viborg Horsens Sejlklub 546.2 25/5/19@09:41:47 20:56:47 1:2:48:13 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 40  
252 First 40.7 DEN 9885 Profile Thomas Hannibal Juelsminde 541.2 25/5/19@09:45:29 20:45:29 1:2:48:25 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 41  
169 X-99 DEN 103 Liv Kim Rene Hansen S/K Lynetten 572.0 25/5/19@10:12:02 21:57:02 1:2:49:08 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 42  
90 Banner 30 DEN 20 fru olsen claus larsen rhss 612.6 25/5/19@11:01:16 23:31:16 1:2:49:59 9 3 3 DH (GPH) 43  
207 X-362 Sport DEN 153 Andrea Christian de Lichtenberg Vedbæk Sejlklub 558.8 25/5/19@09:57:49 21:27:49 1:2:50:17 22 6 7 DH (GPH) 44  
241 X-37 DEN 125 Ventoux Niels Nørgaard Pedersen Middelfart 547.6 25/5/19@09:48:36 21:03:36 1:2:51:49 28 7 8 DH (GPH) 45  
219 Luffe 3,6 DEN-363 Misty Søren Christiansen Struer 546.4 25/5/19@09:49:33 21:04:33 1:2:55:32 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 46  
53 H-båd DEN 308 Frk. Himmelblå Lasse Laursen Brejning Båd Klub 672.0 25/5/19@13:08:54 1:1:53:54 1:2:56:00 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 47  
283 Arcona 430 DEN 45 Sirenita Carsten Dilling KDY 508.0 25/5/19@08:52:08 19:37:08 1:2:56:26 35 9 10 DH (GPH) 48  
186 CB66 Racer DEN 132 CaBoom Klaus Rønn Madsen Bork Bådelaug 604.0 25/5/19@11:50:57 23:20:57 1:2:59:27 19 6 7 DH (GPH) 49  
42 Drabant 24 DEN 136 Rubella Henrik Wamsler Lynæs sejl og kajak klub 679.8 25/5/19@13:33:22 1:2:18:22 1:3:02:32 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 50  
192 Omega 42 Den 2 Kallemuffen Søren Nørgaard Hou Bådelaug 567.0 25/5/19@10:29:13 21:59:13 1:3:02:49 20 6 7 DH (GPH) 51  
156 Ylva Den 49 Bejs Søren Dybkjær Ditlev Fredericia Sejlklub 568.0 25/5/19@10:03:23 22:03:23 1:3:04:41 16 5 5 DH (GPH) 52  
260 X4-3 DEN 10 Varix Lars Rasmussen Vallensbæk 519.8 25/5/19@09:14:24 20:14:24 1:3:06:34 31 8 9 DH (GPH) 53  
140 X-332 DEN 110 Xelinna Poul johannsen Egå 583.6 25/5/19@10:42:26 22:42:26 1:3:07:51 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 54  
115 X-342 DEN 8342 Xanthe Søren Bredal Egå 598.8 25/5/19@11:02:36 23:17:36 1:3:08:04 12 4 4 DH (GPH) 55  
161 X-99 DEN 421 Skyggefaxe Michael Jeppesen Sundet 572.0 25/5/19@10:31:28 22:16:28 1:3:08:34 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 56  
172 X-99 GER 412 Noodles Ulrich Martens SLRV 572.0 25/5/19@10:32:09 22:17:09 1:3:09:15 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 57  
263 X-Yachts X 4.3 DEN 36 Sixtus Harry Laustsen Struer Sejlklub 518.2 25/5/19@09:14:02 20:14:02 1:3:09:52 31 8 9 DH (GPH) 58  
222 X-412 DEN 166 X-Dream Eli Schrøder Egå Sejlklub 533.6 25/5/19@09:36:45 20:51:45 1:3:12:10 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 59  
231 DB 35 DEN 1 BIG Anders Thor Larsen Kalundborg Sejlklub 530.0 25/5/19@09:28:51 20:43:51 1:3:12:33 26 7 8 DH (GPH) 60  
144 x-332 DEN-676 Liming Baigo Jacob Bang Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub 580.4 25/5/19@10:40:30 22:40:30 1:3:13:17 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 61  
276 ILC 40 DEN 7 White Tiger Mathias Andreasen Snaptun 503.2 25/5/19@09:00:00 19:45:00 1:3:15:20 34 9 10 DH (GPH) 62  
158 X-99 DEN 111 Fru Larsen Normann Sloth Roskilde 572.0 25/5/19@10:42:16 22:27:16 1:3:19:22 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 63  
261 X4-3 DEN 57 Dixi2 Erik Stannow Helsingør Sejlklub 518.8 25/5/19@09:25:36 20:25:36 1:3:20:04 31 8 9 DH (GPH) 64  
274 Xp44 DEN-66 Xpresso Team Xpresso Sønderborg Yacht-Club 496.4 25/5/19@08:49:22 19:34:22 1:3:20:21 33 9 10 DH (GPH) 65  
174 X-99 DEN 21 VæltePeter Torben Høiby Egå 572.0 25/5/19@10:43:57 22:28:57 1:3:21:03 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 66  
265 Grand Soleil 43 Den 24 Claus Gildberg Claus Gildberg Langelinie 517.8 25/5/19@09:24:25 20:24:25 1:3:21:11 31 8 9 DH (GPH) 67  
183 Dehler 36 Den 124 Movida Rene Andersen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 567.8 25/5/19@10:50:18 22:20:18 1:3:22:04 18 6 7 DOUBLEHANDED(GPH) 68  
88 Banner 30 Den 15 Bananen Mikael Mogensen Snaptun Sejlklub 622.4 25/5/19@11:56:38 1:0:26:38 1:3:22:49 9 3 3 DH (GPH) 69  
268 X-41 DEN 5991 Galatea Nils-Jørn Rahbel KAS 503.2 25/5/19@09:07:32 19:52:32 1:3:22:52 32 9 10 DH (GPH) 70  
171 X-99 DEN 375 Six-pack Gorm Dahlstrøm Snekken Vordingborg 572.0 25/5/19@10:47:57 22:32:57 1:3:25:03 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 71  
246 Elan 40 SWE 213 Theia Evan Nielsen Kalundborg 552.8 25/5/19@10:49:46 21:49:46 1:3:26:02 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 72  
267 X-41 DEN 7886 TomCat 3 Mikkel Lange Kerteminde Sejlklub 503.2 25/5/19@09:11:28 19:56:28 1:3:26:48 32 9 10 DH (GPH) 73  
54 H-båd DEN 529 Al-Fi Allan Dalskov-Andersen Middelfart Sejlklub 672.0 25/5/19@13:39:58 1:2:24:58 1:3:27:04 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 74  
83 X-79 DEN 346 X-Kæresten Anders & Peter Juul Kerteminde 625.6 25/5/19@12:08:56 1:0:38:56 1:3:27:45 8 3 3 DH (GPH) 75  
253 X-40 DEN 37 Ourdream Erling Bisgaard Middelfart sejlklub 535.2 25/5/19@10:11:19 21:11:19 1:3:28:03 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 76  
61 Larsen 25 DEN 37 Beth Simon Kjær Bugten Aarhus 648.6 25/5/19@12:47:13 1:1:32:13 1:3:28:08 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 77  
58 Nordisk Familiebåd Den 49 Femmeren Jesper Fog Kaløvig Bådelaug 652.4 25/5/19@12:57:03 1:1:42:03 1:3:29:14 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 78  
271 XP44 DEN 100 Venus Klaus Gram-Hansen Årøsund Bådelaug 502.4 25/5/19@09:12:16 19:57:16 1:3:29:27 33 9 10 DH (GPH) 79  
146 X-332 DEN 223 Xdream Henning Ebdrup Nielsen Bogense Sejlklub 580.0 25/5/19@10:55:53 22:55:53 1:3:29:35 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 80  
221 Luffe 40 DEN 34 Sirona Hans Jørn Knudsen Marselisborg Sejlklub 534.8 25/5/19@09:58:23 21:13:23 1:3:31:03 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 81  
193 Faurby 363 DEN 64 Flicka III Thomas Pedersen KBL 566.0 25/5/19@10:55:39 22:25:39 1:3:31:33 20 6 7 DH (GPH) 82  
175 X-99 DEN 518 Relax kim sørensen Korsør 572.0 25/5/19@10:56:07 22:41:07 1:3:33:13 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 83  
75 Larsen 28 DEN 31 Simba Lars Dalegaard Brejning Båd Klub 622.4 25/5/19@12:07:45 1:0:37:45 1:3:33:56 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 84  
132 Bavaria 40 cru. Bj. 2008 GER 6120 Manati thorsten heidecker Höruphav Brolaug 573.6 25/5/19@10:31:39 22:46:39 1:3:35:04 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 85  
209 X-362 Sport DEN 448 Nonno Stelio Peter Jørgensen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 545.4 25/5/19@10:12:28 21:42:28 1:3:35:45 22 6 7 DH (GPH) 86  
203 Hanse 370 DEN 423 Dohni Jens Lyhne Marselisborg Sejlklub 560.2 25/5/19@10:47:56 22:17:56 1:3:37:10 21 6 7 DH (GPH) 87 Protest
194 Omega 42 Den 141 Tam Tam Kaj Ebler Hansen Middelfart sejlklub 563.2 25/5/19@10:54:57 22:24:57 1:3:37:17 20 6 7 DH (GPH) 88  
216 Dynamic 35 DEN 2 Gungner Ole Sønderby Egå 563.2 25/5/19@11:11:02 22:26:02 1:3:38:22 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 89  
272 Xp44 DEN 57 Margaux III Hans Büttner Brejning Båd Klub 499.2 25/5/19@09:14:20 19:59:20 1:3:38:52 33 9 10 DH (GPH) 90  
233 J-105 GER 6560 Jalapeño Hinnerk Blenckner Segelclub Eckernförde 549.2 25/5/19@10:40:01 21:55:01 1:3:39:33 26 7 8 DH (GPH) 91  
184 Diva 39 DEN 137 Ophelia Therkild Nielsen Ebeltoft Sejlklub 561.6 25/5/19@10:53:41 22:23:41 1:3:39:42 18 6 7 DOUBLEHANDED(GPH) 92  
259 Comet 41S DEN 15414 Eola Niels Laursen Troense Bådelaug 521.6 25/5/19@09:53:37 20:53:37 1:3:41:38 31 8 9 DH (GPH) 93  
225 Bavaria 38 match DEN 7324 Boomerang Axel Thomsen Kaløvig Bådelaug 530.4 25/5/19@09:59:36 21:14:36 1:3:42:23 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 94  
244 Arcona 370 DEN 52 Flow Christian Rosendal Kolding sejklub 558.2 25/5/19@11:19:36 22:19:36 1:3:43:26 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 95  
229 Bashford 36 GER 6505 Belmonte Frank Reinecke SCOe, Hamburg 536.6 25/5/19@10:15:45 21:30:45 1:3:44:16 26 7 8 DH (GPH) 96  
154 Ylva DEN 90 Giraffen Torben Pedersen Fredericia Sejlklub 578.6 25/5/19@11:12:00 23:12:00 1:3:48:55 16 5 5 DH (GPH) 97  
182 Drabant 38 DEN 14 Mio Jan Ankerstjerne Aarhus Sejlklub 570.4 25/5/19@11:23:25 22:53:25 1:3:49:12 18 6 7 DOUBLEHANDED(GPH) 98  
99 Scan-Kap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ASK 605.0 25/5/19@11:43:19 1:0:13:19 1:3:49:31 10 3 3 DH (GPH) 99  
224 Luffe 40.04 DEN - 7 Rasmida Hans Dahlmann Bugten 532.4 25/5/19@10:11:49 21:26:49 1:3:50:00 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 100  
213 DS Matchracer Sort (23) Hindsgavl Emilie Strøm Middelfart 543.8 25/5/19@10:39:27 21:54:27 1:3:51:25 24 7 8 DH (GPH) 101  
167 X-99 GER 462 andiamo Matthias Retzlaff WSCW 572.0 25/5/19@11:15:25 23:00:25 1:3:52:31 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 102  
66 Maxi 999 DEN 109 Frida Peter H Hansen Bogense 628.0 25/5/19@12:25:43 1:1:10:43 1:3:54:01 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 103  
249 Faurby424E DEN 51 Sunshine Carsten Knudsen Fjellebroen 542.6 25/5/19@10:55:13 21:55:13 1:3:54:56 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 104  
202 Hanse 370 Den 489 Karma Jens Peter Bendixen Egå Sejlklub 560.4 25/5/19@11:06:43 22:36:43 1:3:55:30 21 6 7 DH (GPH) 105 Protest
232 J/112E DEN1 Joy Remi Provost Kerteminde Sejlklub 528.2 25/5/19@10:09:33 21:24:33 1:3:57:23 26 7 8 DH (GPH) 106  
256 IMX 40 DEN 43 Seven Oceans Jesper Rasmussen Grenaa 526.6 25/5/19@10:21:52 21:21:52 1:3:58:23 30 8 9 DH (GPH) 107  
134 Luffe 37 DEN 12 Classic Georg Thuesen Faaborg 581.4 25/5/19@11:28:08 23:28:08 1:3:58:37 14 5 5 DH (GPH) 108  
56 Solus 29 DEN 12 Sofie Kenny Hansen Kerteminde sejlklub 656.0 25/5/19@13:35:07 1:2:20:07 1:3:59:01 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 109  
243 Jeanneau Sun Fast 36 DEN 11 Scarlet Martin Ottesen Køge Sejlklub 566.8 25/5/19@11:57:35 22:57:35 1:4:01:39 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 110  
111 Scanmar 345 GER 21 Martha Felix Halberstadt SVS, Segelv Schwentinemünde 596.2 25/5/19@11:50:23 1:0:05:23 1:4:01:49 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 111  
197 X-34 DEN 49 X2 LARS HOFF Aarhus sejlklub 561.4 25/5/19@11:18:08 22:48:08 1:4:04:37 20 6 7 DH (GPH) 112  
257 IMX 40 DEN 9 Xilje Morten Kirkelund DTU Sailing 521.6 25/5/19@10:16:41 21:16:41 1:4:04:42 30 8 9 DH (GPH) 113  
285 Xc45 DEN109 Xaica Carsten Mikkelsen Marselisborg 502.8 25/5/19@09:49:02 20:34:02 1:4:05:18 35 9 10 DH (GPH) 114  
40 Drabant 24 DEN 74 Snobelbak Svenn Thunøe Holbæk sejlklub 684.4 25/5/19@14:47:00 1:3:32:00 1:4:05:35 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 115  
237 X-35 DEN 3500 Pixeline Jacob Stachelhaus Hou Baadlaug 537.8 25/5/19@10:41:02 21:56:02 1:4:06:48 27 7 8 DH (GPH) 116  
89 Banner 30 DEN 85 Mary-lou Bjarne Andersen Middelfart sejlklub 619.8 25/5/19@12:36:58 1:1:06:58 1:4:09:08 9 3 3 DH (GPH) 117 60 min.tillagt
240 X-37 DEN 155 Jinx Morten Schmidt Århus Sejlklub 549.0 25/5/19@11:09:37 22:24:37 1:4:09:37 28 7 8 DH (GPH) 118  
242 X-37 GBR9890T UXOR Erik Lorin Rasmussen Kalundborg sejlklub 546.0 25/5/19@11:02:49 22:17:49 1:4:09:43 28 7 8 DH (GPH) 119  
226 J 33 GER 7445 MATHILDE Jan Böhm SCU 564.8 25/5/19@11:47:00 23:02:00 1:4:10:40 26 7 8 DH (GPH) 120  
76 Maxi 1000 Den 642 Eauzone Knud Møller Egå 618.8 25/5/19@12:37:07 1:1:07:07 1:4:11:35 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 121  
247 Sirena 44 Den 111 Cultura Finn Fink Sejlkluben Ebeltoft vig 549.4 25/5/19@11:27:40 22:27:40 1:4:11:45 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 122  
103 Jenneau 32iunfast Den 693 Fru vognsen Anders Vognsen Vsb 606.8 25/5/19@12:25:31 1:0:40:31 1:4:12:35 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 123  
198 Dehler 38 DEN 100 Roars ark Peder Roar Jensen Assens Sejlklub 554.2 25/5/19@11:10:08 22:40:08 1:4:13:10 20 6 7 DH (GPH) 124  
142 X-332 DEN 320 Xantia Gert Daugaard Hejlsminde Bådlaug 582.2 25/5/19@11:44:43 23:44:43 1:4:13:21 15 5 5 DH (GPH) 125  
138 Luffe 37 DEN30 Rith Jan Schou Petersen Holbæk Sejlklub 576.6 25/5/19@11:32:09 23:32:09 1:4:13:40 14 5 5 DH (GPH) 126  
159 X-99 DEN 425 Maxine Morten Vinther Vallensbæk 572.0 25/5/19@11:37:18 23:22:18 1:4:14:24 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 127  
215 DS Matchracer Orange (25) Palby Marine Naja Bjørnholt Middelfart 543.8 25/5/19@11:02:28 22:17:28 1:4:14:26 24 7 8 DH (GPH) 128  
205 X-362 DEN 7556 Else Marie Henrik kjær Jakobsen Bogense 572.8 25/5/19@11:56:00 23:26:00 1:4:16:16 22 6 7 DH (GPH) 129  
130 Dufour 34 Den 403 Spes Carsten Rasmussen Grenaa 575.8 25/5/19@11:18:39 23:33:39 1:4:17:01 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 130  
112 Bavaria 33 DEN 435 Windborn Michael Lonsdale Egå Sejlklub 593.0 25/5/19@11:59:45 1:0:14:45 1:4:18:33 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 131  
214 DS Matchracer Gul (19) Match Racing Danmark Janus Hygum Middelfart 543.8 25/5/19@11:07:15 22:22:15 1:4:19:13 24 7 8 DH (GPH) 132  
217 Jeanneau 39 DEN 4088 Sally Morten Clausen Sønderborg Yacht-Club 552.6 25/5/19@11:27:46 22:42:46 1:4:19:29 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 133  
63 Hanse 301 DEN 35 Freelancer Per Scheel Rasmussen Holbæk sejlklub 634.2 25/5/19@13:05:36 1:1:50:36 1:4:19:38 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 134  
227 J105 Den 589 Eclipse Claus Hansen Egå Sejlklub 545.6 25/5/19@11:12:22 22:27:22 1:4:20:11 26 7 8 DH (GPH) 135  
165 X-99 DEN 155 x3m Jesper Stentoft Kolding Sejlklub 572.0 25/5/19@11:43:43 23:28:43 1:4:20:49 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 136  
80 Aphrodite 101 DEN 15 Kasper Jesper Froda Havnsø 607.0 25/5/19@12:19:26 1:0:49:26 1:4:21:02 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 137  
137 Luffe 37 DEN 75 Seaflyer Peder Villemoes Skærbæk Bådeklub 576.6 25/5/19@11:40:40 23:40:40 1:4:22:11 14 5 5 DH (GPH) 138  
234 X-35 Den 40 Molly Russell Brice Juelsminde 540.4 25/5/19@11:02:44 22:17:44 1:4:22:31 27 7 8 DH (GPH) 139  
41 Duet 25 DEN 37 Duet Nemo Michael Terp Knudsen Middelfart Sejlklub 680.4 25/5/19@14:55:33 1:3:40:33 1:4:23:20 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 140  
71 Granada 35 DEN 6 Victoria Torben Vagn Rasmussen Køge 615.4 25/5/19@12:26:38 1:1:11:38 1:4:23:55 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 141  
248 Hanse 400e DEN 7 Hygge Hans Jesper Kragmann sbk 542.8 25/5/19@11:25:08 22:25:08 1:4:24:24 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 142  
114 BB 10M DEN 80 Fine Finn Madsen Egå 599.8 25/5/19@12:23:21 1:0:38:21 1:4:26:31 12 4 4 DH (GPH) 143  
86 X-79 DEN 191 X-wing Jens Hedegaard Kolding Bådlaug 625.6 25/5/19@13:10:24 1:1:40:24 1:4:29:13 8 3 3 DH (GPH) 144  
228 Matcher 37 DEN 6 Matchless Dan Østergård Kolding Sejlklub 538.8 25/5/19@11:05:58 22:20:58 1:4:29:26 26 7 8 DH (GPH) 145  
93 Scan-Kap 99 DEN 71 Jutlander Peder Bo Nielsen Sejlklubben Bugten Aarhus 607.6 25/5/19@12:29:57 1:0:59:57 1:4:30:10 10 3 3 DH (GPH) 146  
74 Impala 30 DEN 24 Frigg Peter Hansen Lundeborg Sejlklub 625.8 25/5/19@13:13:48 1:1:43:48 1:4:32:10 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 147  
218 ELAN 350 DEN 350 HolyMoly Klaus Johansen Skælskør Amatør Sejlklub 550.8 25/5/19@11:37:16 22:52:16 1:4:33:08 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 148  
196 Hanse 375 DEN 603 MaxiMus Niels Erik Sørensen Roskilde Sejlklub 561.4 25/5/19@11:46:56 23:16:56 1:4:33:25 21 6 7 DH (GPH) 149  
173 X-99 DEN 228 Xarah Kasper Jørgensen Korsør Sejlklub 572.0 25/5/19@11:57:45 23:42:45 1:4:34:51 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 150  
84 X-79 DEN 321 Bux bunny Rikke Huusom Faaborg sejlklub 625.6 25/5/19@13:16:10 1:1:46:10 1:4:34:59 8 3 3 DH (GPH) 151  
69 Albin Nova DEN 188 Tridens Knud Erik Graversen Middelfart Sejlklub 624.6 25/5/19@12:59:58 1:1:44:58 1:4:36:05 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 152  
102 Elan 295 Den 15 Philina Finn Ehmsen Aabenraa sejl club 608.2 25/5/19@12:53:16 1:1:08:16 1:4:37:06 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 153  
94 Scan-Kap 99 DEN 81 Amaganolka Jakob Gadegaard Bendixen Aarhus Sejlklub 605.0 25/5/19@12:32:23 1:1:02:23 1:4:38:35 10 3 3 DH (GPH) 154  
191 Hanse 371 DEN 505 Pangea Claus Dyring Kolding Sejlklub 568.4 25/5/19@12:09:04 23:39:04 1:4:39:27 21 6 7 DH (GPH) 155  
72 Albin Nova DEN 275 Bossanova Jakob Richard Olsen Sønderballe Baadelaug 614.2 25/5/19@12:40:02 1:1:25:02 1:4:40:04 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 156  
43 Polaris Drabant D102 Penelope Kari Brandsgård Brejning Båd Klub 672.6 25/5/19@14:54:57 1:3:39:57 1:4:40:40 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 157  
117 Impala 33 DEN 17 Mammagaia Tage Hansen Skærbæk Bådeklub 596.6 25/5/19@12:30:43 1:0:45:43 1:4:41:14 12 4 4 DH (GPH) 158  
62 Maxi 909 DEN 44 La Vida Frank Rhode Lynæs 641.8 25/5/19@13:52:09 1:2:37:09 1:4:48:43 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 159  
78 Mosquito DEN 2 Mosquitoen Jens Lorenzen Gråsten sejlforening 611.0 25/5/19@12:58:33 1:1:28:33 1:4:50:57 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 160  
122 Faurby 36 DEN 19 Faurschou Høgni Faurschou Aarhus Sejlklub 592.8 25/5/19@12:33:14 1:0:48:14 1:4:52:30 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 161  
201 Hanse 370 DEN 246 Marlene Steen Pedersen Kolding 568.6 25/5/19@12:23:30 23:53:30 1:4:53:25 21 6 7 DH (GPH) 162  
70 Wauquiez 37 Chance DEN 1 Jolie Brise Helge Kold Faldsled Sejlklub 617.8 25/5/19@13:02:17 1:1:47:17 1:4:54:03 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 163  
211 Molich-X-Meter DEN 27 Josephine Claus Christensen Kerteminde 556.0 25/5/19@11:55:44 23:25:44 1:4:54:38 23 6 7 DH (GPH) 164  
129 Dufour 34 DEN 479 No Stress Heine Misfelt Juelsminde sejlklub 578.0 25/5/19@12:02:30 1:0:17:30 1:4:55:48 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 165  
135 Luffe 37 DEN 16 Frække Frida Them Dreyer havnsøsejlklub 576.6 25/5/19@12:15:33 1:0:15:33 1:4:57:04 14 5 5 DH (GPH) 166  
187 Seascape 27 DEN 80 Emmas Dilemma Henrik Lange Århus sejlklub 569.8 25/5/19@12:31:02 1:0:01:02 1:4:58:12 19 6 7 DH (GPH) 167  
124 Contessa 35 DEN 686 Con - Tiki Søren Grell Assens 585.4 25/5/19@12:22:55 1:0:37:55 1:4:59:12 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 168  
82 Maxi 1000 DEN634 Maxine Hans Brunsgaard Jørgensen Aabenraa Sejlclub 603.8 25/5/19@12:53:22 1:1:23:22 1:5:02:20 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 169  
87 Banner 30 DEN 100 Pandora Henrik Züricho Aabenraa Sejl Club 623.8 25/5/19@13:43:15 1:2:13:15 1:5:06:13 9 3 3 DH (GPH) 170  
164 X-99 DEN 153 Frøken X Henrik Pedersen Køge Sejlklub 572.0 25/5/19@12:29:11 1:0:14:11 1:5:06:17 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 171  
223 X-412 DEN 155 Fiona Peder Enevoldsen Sejlklub Neptun Vejle 532.4 25/5/19@11:31:53 22:46:53 1:5:10:04 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 172  
73 Impala30 DEN 40 Scarlett Poul Erik Lading Nappedam 631.0 25/5/19@14:03:40 1:2:33:40 1:5:10:04 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 172  
199 Hanse 375 GER 7530 Vertigo Adrian Wiedenbach Yachthafen GMS Maasholm 556.4 25/5/19@12:13:15 23:43:15 1:5:11:14 21 6 7 DH (GPH) 174  
51 Grinde DEN 101 Grog Allan Rye Sejlklubben Ebeltoft Vig 645.2 25/5/19@14:24:01 1:3:09:01 1:5:12:45 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 175  
245 Bavaria 35 match DEN 552 OurMatch Mette Wermuth Iermiin Aarhus sejlklub 555.0 25/5/19@12:44:36 23:44:36 1:5:15:48 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 176  
91 Banner 30 Special DEN 103 Alexandra Gunnar Hansen Norsminde Sejlklub 588.2 25/5/19@12:31:46 1:1:01:46 1:5:16:36 9 3 3 DH (GPH) 177  
254 Hanse 400 DEN 808 Gaga Peter Wind Køge Sejlklub 534.8 25/5/19@12:02:04 23:02:04 1:5:19:44 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 178  
204 Hanse 370 DEN 392 TØSEN Else Elbek Marselisborg Sejlklub 557.2 25/5/19@12:25:14 23:55:14 1:5:21:22 21 6 7 DH (GPH) 179  
126 Jeanneau Sun odyssey 37 DEN 569 Meditation Peter Krøgh Strandby sejlklub 583.0 25/5/19@12:41:21 1:0:56:21 1:5:23:09 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 180  
68 Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 349 DEN 1 DUVE Peter Anker Jakobsen Marselisborg Sejlklub 627.4 25/5/19@13:54:12 1:2:39:12 1:5:23:53 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 181  
170 X-99 DEN 569 Limone Morten Millard Nielsen Kaløvig Bådlaug 572.0 25/5/19@12:50:23 1:0:35:23 1:5:27:29 17 5 6 DH (GPH) 182  
131 Dehler 35 cws Den 42 Ni hao Jørn Petersen Horsens sejlklub 574.4 25/5/19@12:27:33 1:0:42:33 1:5:29:08 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 183  
127 Faurby 36 DEN 20 Nordstjernen Niklas Joensen Kastrup Sejlklub 579.8 25/5/19@12:44:04 1:0:59:04 1:5:33:14 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 184  
120 Beneteau First 31.7 Den 8587 White Diamond Peter Steen Christensen Kerteminde Sejlklub 587.2 25/5/19@13:13:43 1:1:28:43 1:5:45:51 12 4 4 DH (GPH) 185  
47 Shipman 28 DEN 4630 Foxy Martin Andersen Bogense 655.6 25/5/19@15:22:23 1:4:07:23 1:5:47:12 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 186  
44 Maxi 84 DEN 436 Isabel Carsten Højgaard Fredericia Sejlklub 666.4 25/5/19@15:52:07 1:4:37:07 1:5:52:06 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 187  
125 Jouet 37 DEN 37 Rocky Kristian Hansen Kolding sejlklub 584.6 25/5/19@13:14:55 1:1:29:55 1:5:53:02 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 188  
185 Salona 40 GER 7841 Fønix Werner Holzhauer ESC HAMBURG 529.0 25/5/19@12:10:07 23:25:07 1:5:56:07 25 7 8 DH (GPH) 189  
250 Hanse 400 DEN 107 Fionia Flemming Olsen Fåborg 542.0 25/5/19@12:55:47 23:55:47 1:5:56:53 29 8 9 DH (GPH) 190  
50 Grinde DEN 104 Freja Peter Riisberg SNV 649.4 25/5/19@15:20:50 1:4:05:50 1:5:59:55 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 191  
235 X-35 GER 5795 Boatox Peter Biltzinger Mühlenberger Segelclub 540.2 25/5/19@12:41:37 23:56:37 1:6:01:51 27 7 8 DH (GPH) 192  
49 Maxi Fenix DEN 923 Kong-Kurs Kurt Corfixsen Lynæs 655.4 25/5/19@15:38:10 1:4:23:10 1:6:03:27 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 193  
178 Ballad DEN 674 Bilbo Rolf Vedel Petersen Lynetten 647.6 25/5/19@16:41:30 1:4:11:30 1:6:09:43 18 6 7 DOUBLEHANDED(GPH) 194  
45 Maxi Magic DEN 82 Puff Johnny Christensen Hou Bådelaug 662.8 25/5/19@16:01:33 1:4:46:33 1:6:09:49 4 2 2 DH (GPH) 195  
113 Dehler 34/343 DEN 241 Phoenix Mikael Rask Faaborg 603.8 25/5/19@14:41:09 1:2:56:09 1:6:35:07 12 4 4 DH (GPH) 196  
65 Granada 31 DEN 65 Olivia Max Larsen Havnsø 629.6 25/5/19@15:17:44 1:4:02:44 1:6:42:21 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 197  
110 jeanneau SO 35 DEN 700 Victory Nickolaj Sørensen Juelsminde/SNV 597.2 25/5/19@14:36:08 1:2:51:08 1:6:45:16 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 198  
106 Lotus Scandinavia DEN 9 Paula Michael Christiansen Horsens sejlklub 602.0 25/5/19@14:53:29 1:3:08:29 1:6:51:35 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 199  
64 maxi 95 DEN 322 Maxine Christian Thomsen Fredericia sejlklub 630.6 25/5/19@15:42:14 1:4:27:14 1:7:04:33 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 200  
321 X-95 DEN 42 Next Level Dan Anker Nielsen Kerteminde 625.0 25/5/19@15:48:06 1:4:18:06 1:7:08:18 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 201  
79 Elan 33 DEN 5299 Dolce Vita Torben Juel Møller Kolding Sejlklub 607.6 25/5/19@15:08:59 1:3:38:59 1:7:09:12 7 3 3 DH (GPH) 202  
123 Faurby 36 DEN 77 Neser III Lars Stenild Norsminde sejlklub 586.0 25/5/19@14:37:39 1:2:52:39 1:7:12:33 13 4 4 DH (GPH) 203  
67 Granada 31 DEN 239 Frigg Poul Overgaard Mariager Sejlklub 627.6 25/5/19@15:55:56 1:4:40:56 1:7:25:09 6 2 2 DH (GPH) 204  
119 Dehler 343 DEN 772 Stinne Tage Pedersen KBL 589.6 25/5/19@15:18:03 1:3:33:03 1:7:44:40 12 4 4 DH (GPH) 205  
104 Elan 31 DEN 14 KAFFE Karin Østergaard Kolding Sejlklub 606.0 25/5/19@16:13:16 1:4:28:16 1:8:02:10 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 206  
109 Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 32i Den 753 Najust Sten Lembo Marselisborg Sejlklub 600.4 25/5/19@17:08:36 1:5:23:36 1:9:10:23 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 207  
107 Opus 35 Den 4269 Santa Monica Poul Fibæk Laursen Århus Sejlklub 601.8 25/5/19@17:33:07 1:5:48:07 1:9:31:41 11 4 4 DH (GPH) 208  
57 Mamba 29 DEN 187 Topsy Troels Vinding Faaborg Sejlklub 655.0 25/5/19@19:17:04 1:8:02:04 1:9:43:16 5 2 2 DH (GPH) 209  
55 Solus 29 DEN23 Kraka Mads Lenschau S/K Lynetten 661.0   DNF   5 2 2 DH (GPH) 210  
59 Albin Express DEN 999 AV_CENTER Svend Bæk Middelfart 651.8   DNF   5 2 2 DH (GPH) 210  
46 Shipman 28 DEN 4679 Anna Michael Sørensen Fjellebroen 661.8   DNF   4 2 2 DH (GPH) 210  
48 RJ-85 special DEN 332 Tante Olga Lars Vejsager Jørgensen Korsør 657.6   DNF   4 2 2 DH (GPH) 210  
81 Impala 31 DEN 200 Sola Ole Steffensen Vallensbæk 604.0   DNF   7 3 3 DH (GPH) 210  
85 X-79 DEN 225 X-MAMSE Torben Lorentsen Fredericia Sejlklub 625.4   DNF   8 3 3 DH (GPH) 210  
77 Omega 30 DEN 37 Aprilsnarren Carsten Lauridsen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle 618.4   DNS   7 3 3 DH (GPH) 210  
100 Scankap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ASK 605.0   DNF   10 3 3 DH (GPH) 210  
101 Scan-Kap 99 DEN 44 Wanda Per Jørgensen Bogense Sejlklub 604.8   DNF   10 3 3 DH (GPH) 210  
121 Contrast 36 DEN 43 EL:CON Rune Dyrvig Bogense Sejlklub 581.6   DNF   13 4 4 DH (GPH) 210  
128 Dufour34 CR DEN 476 Freedom Steen Hempel Sparsø Skærbæk Bådeklub 579.8   DNS   13 4 4 DH (GPH) 210  
133 Bavaria 38 DEN 755 Frk. Søsmil Steen Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug 567.6   DNS   13 4 4 DH (GPH) 210  
141 X-332 DEN 5093 Ripasso Henrik Frederiksen Horsens Sejlklun 583.4   DNF   15 5 5 DH (GPH) 210  
145 x-332 Den 42 Pelex Per Kristiansen Helsingør Sejlklub 580.2   DNF   15 5 5 DH (GPH) 210  
150 X-332-S DEN 367 Andrea Christian Caspersen Sejlcenter Nivå 568.0   DNF   15 5 5 DH (GPH) 210  
179 Banner 34 DEN 9 Caner Søren Herreborg Fjellebroen Sejlklub 610.6   DNF   18 6 7 DOUBLEHANDED(GPH) 210  
166 X-99 DEN 9 X-Factor Thomas Mantzius Korsør Sejlklub 572.0   DNF   17 5 6 DH (GPH) 210  
180 Dufour 34 Performance DEN 5960 Rendezvous Bjarne Levin Skælskør Amatør-sejlklub 579.0   DNF   18 6 7 DOUBLEHANDED(GPH) 210  
181 Luffe 37 DEN 83 Ditte Kim Madsen Lynetten 576.6   DNF   18 6 7 DOUBLEHANDED(GPH) 210  
188 Matcher 31 DEN 3 Den Gyldne Dame Kasper Grønbæk Bogense Sejlklub 557.6   DNF   19 6 7 DH (GPH) 210  
189 Matcher 31 DEN 11 ENGEL Morten Leth-Jessen Kolding 544.8   DNF   19 6 7 DH (GPH) 210  
190 FE 28R DEN 264 BANZAII Steen Madsen Middelfart Sejlklub 544.2   DNS   19 6 7 DH (GPH) 210  
206 X-372 Sport DEN 7876 X ie n X Bo Mammen Kruse SYC, Sønderborg Yacht Club 569.0   DNS   22 6 7 DH (GPH) 210  
208 X-362 Sport DEN 118 Fiore di sale Kim Ebler Hansen Kolding Sejlklub 556.2 25/5/19@10:14:46 DSQ   22 6 7 DH (GPH) 210  
230 IMX38 mod GER 7727 Catch Up Björn Schwarzer WSV Uetersen 533.8   DNF   26 7 8 DH (GPH) 210  
251 Grand Soleil 45 DEN 44 Stella Maris Lars Rasmussen Bogense 541.8 25/5/19@11:16:44 DNS   29 8 9 DH (GPH) 210  
282 Humphreys 39 GER 7759 GINKGO Dirk Clasen RVE 490.0   RET   34 9 10 DH (GPH) 210  
284 Arcona 430 DEN 46 Mermaiden Jens Munch-Hansen KDY 507.8   DNC   35 9 10 DH (GPH) 237  
264 German Frers 44 DEN 1444 Loyal & Awesome Henrik Gersling KBL 518.0   DNC   31 8 9 DH (GPH) 237  
266 Grand Soleil 43 DEN 8 FeOs Tue Andersen Snaptun Sejlklub     DNC   31 8 9 DH (GPH) 237  
270 X-41 DEN 6869 Nexus Søren Junker Horsens Sejlklub     DNC   32 9 10 DH (GPH) 237  
238 X-35 DEN 124 Dream-X Henrik Igel Køge Sejlklub     DNC   27 7 8 DH (GPH) 237  
210 Molich X DEN 3 Vores Båd Anders Beckett Faaborg 557.6   DNC   23 6 7 DH (GPH) 237  
200 Drabant 38 DEN 20 Lone Christian Monberg Skovshoved Sejlklub     DNC   20 6 7 DH (GPH) 237  
152 Ylva DEN 81 Løvehjerte John Jalving Bogense Sejlklub 578.6   DNC   16 5 5 DH (GPH) 237  
153 Ylva DEN 22 Nunkeri Frank Back Madsen SKB 578.6   DNC   16 5 5 DH (GPH) 237  
163 X-99 DEN 455 Mijola Lars Jensen Sundet sejlklub KBH 572.0   DNC   17 5 6 DH (GPH) 237  
118 X-102 DEN 119 oneXtoo René van Laer Rungsted sejlklub 596.2   DNC   12 4 4 DH (GPH) 237  
105 Norlin 34 MK I DEN 65 Lady Norline Christopher Frederiksen Næstved 603.6   DNC   11 4 4 DH (GPH) 237  
108 Faurby 330 DEN 3802 Pondus Dan Nielsen ASK 600.6   DNC   11 4 4 DH (GPH) 237  
92 Banner30 DEN46 Blue2 Morten Linnebjerg Middelfart Sejlklub     DNC   9 3 3 DH (GPH) 237  
52 Maxi 77 DEN 3032 Klodhans Henrik Zoega Kolding Bådelaug     DNC   4 2 2 DH (GPH) 237  

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCKom ikke til start 253
DNFIkke fuldført 252
DNSIkke startet 252
DSQDiskvalifikation 252
RETUdgået 252



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com